Shopping Basket
0 items £0.00
View ItemsCheckout
Call us on 01264 773 387
step 2

Uneek Childrens Cardigan

Uneek Childrens Cardigan
Uneek
50% Polyester 50% Cotton, Reactive Dyed, Set in Sleeve, Five Button Cardigan, Side Seam Pockets, Twin Needle Stitching at Neck, Shoulders, Armholes & Sleeves, Lycra Ribbed Cuffs, Welt & Neck, Brushed Effect for Superior Comfort & Look, Name Tag on Neck La
    Branded From:
    £10.00
    Product Code:
    ACU-UC207
    Sizes:
    2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL 3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE2 3-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Note: VAT is not applied to these garments
    Choose colour:
    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Childrens Cardigan. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s) Size(s) 10 25 50 100 250
    Black, Bottle Green, Brown, Maroon, Navy, Purple, Red, Royal, Sky 2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs £13.22£11.90£10.89£10.40£10.00