Shopping Basket
0 items £0.00
View ItemsCheckout
Call us on 01264 773 387
step 2

Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket

Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket
Uneek
100% Polyester Super Anti Pill Micro Fleece, Micro Fleece, Twin Needle Stitching, Elasticated Cuffs, Full Self Coloured Zip, 2 Self Coloured Covered Zipped Pockets, Half Moon Yoke,
    Branded From:
    £11.46
    Product Code:
    ACU-UC603
    Sizes:
    2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL 6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-8 9-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:
    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s) Size(s) 10 25 50 100 250
    Black, Bottle Green, Maroon, Navy, Red, Royal 2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs £14.84£13.52£12.43£11.90£11.46